BornMatches 1 to 39 of 39
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Little, Anna |
23 Aug 1673 | | I15861 |
2 |
Trott, Rachel |
23 Aug 1683 | Nantucket, Nantucket Co., MA | I20293 |
3 |
Chedsey, James |
23 Aug 1704 | | I3618 |
4 |
Brownell, Esther |
23 Aug 1732 | Little Compton, Newport Co., RI | I21045 |
5 |
Bulkeley, Captain John |
23 Aug 1738 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I54112 |
6 |
Mansfield, Ruth |
23 Aug 1740 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I17480 |
7 |
Merritt, Jonathan |
23 Aug 1754 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I75832 |
8 |
Blanchard, Abner |
23 Aug 1755 | Weymouth, Norfolk Co., MA | I4166 |
9 |
Worthington, Hulda |
23 Aug 1756 | | I50660 |
10 |
Ramsdell, Lydia |
23 Aug 1759 | Duxbury, Plymouth Co., MA | I76280 |
11 |
Damon, Sarah |
Bef 24 Aug 1760 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1173 |
12 |
Nelson, Josiah Jr. |
23 Aug 1761 | Milford, Worcester Co., MA | I75464 |
13 |
Whiton, Rachel |
23 Aug 1767 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I4063 |
14 |
Perry, John Jr. |
23 Aug 1768 | | I60222 |
15 |
Nickerson, Bethia |
23 Aug 1770 | | I55704 |
16 |
Gammon, Samuel Jr. |
23 Aug 1780 | Gorham, Cumberland Co., ME | I18407 |
17 |
Bulkeley, Celinda |
23 Aug 1793 | | I60365 |
18 |
Holt, Jacob |
23 Aug 1794 | Orange Co., NC | I86780 |
19 |
Churchill, Lebbeus |
23 Aug 1805 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I86931 |
20 |
Bodurtha, Lucretia H. |
23 Aug 1806 | Chester, Hampden Co., MA | I59967 |
21 |
Bisbee, Chloe |
23 Aug 1812 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I56958 |
22 |
Howland, Abner |
23 Aug 1818 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I19336 |
23 |
Mills, Jane |
23 Aug 1821 | Victory, Cayuga Co., NY | I60446 |
24 |
Damon, Jabez Howard |
23 Aug 1826 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I87497 |
25 |
Cole, Edward Gisby |
23 Aug 1832 | Hartford, Oxford Co., ME | I63712 |
26 |
Gould, Franklin |
23 Aug 1833 | Springfield, Windsor Co., VT | I9752 |
27 |
Benson, Sylvia Howe |
23 Aug 1836 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I56883 |
28 |
Wilbur, Susan Jane |
23 Aug 1847 | | I66974 |
29 |
Beadle, George Tracy |
23 Aug 1848 | Elmira, Chemung Co., NY | I78431 |
30 |
Moses, Harriet Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1851 | Petersburg, Rensselaer Co., NY | I50445 |
31 |
Smock, Mary E |
23 Aug 1855 | PA | I11383 |
32 |
Worthington, Frank Harrison |
23 Aug 1856 | Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL | I60470 |
33 |
Evans, Mary Pierrepont |
23 Aug 1875 | | I50278 |
34 |
Cullen, Margaret |
23 Aug 1876 | Gasperaeu Forks, New Brunswick, Canada | I59332 |
35 |
Drumbore, Mabel Lillian |
23 Aug 1910 | Weatherly, Carbon Co., PA | I4615 |
36 |
Morris, Levi |
23 Aug 1912 | Rocky Ford, Screven Co., GA | I4446 |
37 |
Travis, Mary Frances |
23 Aug 1917 | | I86826 |
38 |
Damon, Howard Curtis |
23 Aug 1922 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I1470 |
39 |
Peaco, John Walter |
23 Aug 1947 | | I18033 |
DiedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Doty, Edward |
23 Aug 1655 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I77875 |
2 |
Gray, Mary |
Bef 24 Aug 1681 | | I75618 |
3 |
( ), Sarah |
23 Aug 1684 | | I80686 |
4 |
Cook, Mary |
23 Aug 1691 | | I58871 |
5 |
Parsons, Mary |
23 Aug 1711 | | I76949 |
6 |
Cushman, Thomas Jr. |
23 Aug 1726 | Plympton, Plymouth Co., MA | I16655 |
7 |
Tilden, Samuel |
23 Aug 1735 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I51781 |
8 |
Wellman, William |
23 Aug 1736 | | I3729 |
9 |
Crittendon, Mehitable |
23 Aug 1759 | | I33315 |
10 |
Hotchkiss, Lois |
23 Aug 1763 | | I33866 |
11 |
Seymour, Zachariah Jr. |
Abt 23 Aug 1777 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I13866 |
12 |
Knapp, Susanna |
23 Aug 1780 | | I63872 |
13 |
Chapin, Noah |
23 Aug 1787 | | I53768 |
14 |
Chapin, Gershom |
23 Aug 1801 | Uxbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I67131 |
15 |
Mack, Solomon |
23 Aug 1820 | Gilsum, Cheshire Co., NH | I21271 |
16 |
Bradley, Capt. Abraham III |
23 Aug 1824 | NY | I3332 |
17 |
Smith, Lydia |
23 Aug 1828 | | I66325 |
18 |
Ames, Hannah |
23 Aug 1829 | | I60600 |
19 |
Cutler, Chestina |
23 Aug 1831 | | I68716 |
20 |
Munger, Doctor James Harvey |
23 Aug 1834 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I60535 |
21 |
( ), Rachel |
23 Aug 1846 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I17064 |
22 |
Bisbee, William W. |
23 Aug 1847 | Puebla, Mexico | I56787 |
23 |
Wilder, Crocker |
Bef 24 Aug 1847 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I2844 |
24 |
Russell, Mary |
23 Aug 1878 | Ripton, Addison Co., VT | I64821 |
25 |
Berry, William Drake |
23 Aug 1893 | West Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I86615 |
26 |
Shiner, James |
23 Aug 1898 | Greenwood Twp., Crawford Co., PA | I87075 |
27 |
Johnson, Lois |
23 Aug 1900 | Wolcott, New Haven Co., CT | I86103 |
28 |
Taft, Levi A |
23 Aug 1921 | Huntington, Chittenden Co., VT | I87192 |
29 |
Gammon, Charles Harrison |
23 Aug 1927 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I789 |
30 |
Damon, Nellie Leona |
23 Aug 1935 | Kingfield, Franklin Co., ME | I28368 |
31 |
Walck, Amelia Agnes |
23 Aug 1947 | Parryville, Carbon Co., PA | I81476 |
32 |
Melber, Geraldine Elizabeth |
23 Aug 1993 | | I53677 |
33 |
Mayor, Vincent Jerome |
23 Aug 2013 | Allentown, Lehigh Co., PA | I367 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
MarriedMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Jones, Sarah |
| | I73246 |
2 |
Barrows, George Jr.
Doty, Desire |
23 Aug 1722 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I73774 I73257 |
3 |
Russell, Joshua
Damon, Silence |
23 Aug 1733 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1656 I810 |
4 |
Bailey, Caleb
Hammond, Thankful |
23 Aug 1781 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I1053 I18892 |
5 |
Damon, Joseph Jr.
Sears, Sarah |
23 Aug 1794 | New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | I27076 I27043 |
6 |
Bisbee, William S.
Spaulding, Emeline |
23 Aug 1838 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I56618 I56622 |
7 |
Demmons, Clarence Freeman
Ramsdell, Maria Eliza |
23 Aug 1872 | East Machias, Washington Co., ME | I55476 I55477 |
BaptisedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptised |
Person ID |
1 |
Meserve, Margaret |
23 Aug 1741 | Standish, Cumberland Co., ME | I65608 |
BaptismMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Tilden, Abigail |
23 Aug 1719 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I51776 |
CensusMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Census |
Person ID |
1 |
Galloway, Craft Coast |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84122 |
2 |
Galloway, Isaac Richardson |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84121 |
3 |
Galloway, John Fulton |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84095 |
4 |
Galloway, Mary Eleanor |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84119 |
5 |
Galloway, Thomas |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84102 |
6 |
Ghost, Sarah |
23 Aug 1860 | Irwin Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84103 |
7 |
Baker, Absley Walker |
23 Aug 1870 | Lambs District 92nd, Washington Co., GA | I87546 |
8 |
Holt, George |
23 Aug 1870 | Lambs District 92nd, Washington Co., GA | I4535 |
9 |
Holt, Thomas H. |
23 Aug 1870 | Lambs District 92nd, Washington Co., GA | I86750 |
10 |
Holt, William Jonathan |
23 Aug 1870 | Lambs District 92nd, Washington Co., GA | I4531 |
|