BornMatches 1 to 47 of 47
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Gray, Mary |
18 Sep 1653 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I75618 |
2 |
Russell, Jonathan |
18 Sep 1655 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | I16814 |
3 |
Lathrop, Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1659 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., MA | I40781 |
4 |
Bennett, Captain Peter |
18 Sep 1674 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I51926 |
5 |
Gorham, Mary |
18 Sep 1680 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., MA | I80818 |
6 |
Bradley, Nathan Noah |
18 Sep 1685 | | I3675 |
7 |
Russell, Lydia |
18 Sep 1692 | New Haven Co., CT | I30567 |
8 |
Chipman, John |
18 Sep 1697 | Sandwich, Barnstable Co., MA | I21817 |
9 |
Ford, Mehitable |
18 Sep 1698 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I73683 |
10 |
Gilbert, James |
18 Sep 1700 | | I33405 |
11 |
Richmond, Robert |
18 Sep 1702 | Middleborough, Plymouth Co., MA | I51873 |
12 |
Jenkins, Mary |
18 Sep 1717 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I17761 |
13 |
Childs, Timothy |
18 Sep 1720 | | I54561 |
14 |
Colton, Joseph Jr. |
18 Sep 1723 | | I58113 |
15 |
Hopkins, Mark |
18 Sep 1739 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I37742 |
16 |
Merritt, John |
18 Sep 1743 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I16104 |
17 |
Gardner, Samuel |
18 Sep 1744 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I50771 |
18 |
Collamore, Submit |
18 Sep 1753 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I14392 |
19 |
Damon, Isaiah |
18 Sep 1754 | Abington, Plymouth Co., MA | I13214 |
20 |
Hotchkiss, Eli |
18 Sep 1758 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I33931 |
21 |
Parris, Mercy |
18 Sep 1768 | | I53124 |
22 |
Knapp, Joseph Jenkins |
18 Sep 1773 | | I63695 |
23 |
Orcutt, Hulda |
Bef 19 Sep 1773 | | I18658 |
24 |
Litchfield, Hannah |
18 Sep 1775 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I959 |
25 |
Nash, Henry Singer |
18 Sep 1778 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I62912 |
26 |
Gammon, Nathaniel |
18 Sep 1799 | | I18394 |
27 |
Edwards, Joanna |
18 Sep 1804 | | I18117 |
28 |
Sturtevant, Isaac Jr. |
18 Sep 1805 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I2344 |
29 |
Walk, Daniel |
18 Sep 1806 | Northampton Co., PA | I83507 |
30 |
Gammon, Lucinda |
18 Sep 1811 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I87118 |
31 |
Felt, Athelia |
18 Sep 1814 | Temple, Hillsborough Co., NH | I68659 |
32 |
Damon, David |
18 Sep 1815 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I8742 |
33 |
Damon, Jacob Jr. |
18 Sep 1815 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I8741 |
34 |
Worthington, Simeon Gallup |
18 Sep 1818 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA | I79275 |
35 |
Record, Samuel |
18 Sep 1820 | | I1832 |
36 |
Whiton, Susan Mary |
18 Sep 1837 | Ithaca, Tompkins Co., NY | I28827 |
37 |
Sanford, William |
18 Sep 1856 | | I66294 |
38 |
Glover, Frank Benjamin |
18 Sep 1866 | | I82828 |
39 |
Benjamin, Herbert Eugene |
18 Sep 1870 | | I82787 |
40 |
Shurling, Ammie E. |
18 Sep 1878 | | I577 |
41 |
Sweet, Elfreda/Edelphia G. |
18 Sep 1880 | | I50474 |
42 |
Record, Jennie |
18 Sep 1892 | Buckfield, Oxford Co., ME | I73453 |
43 |
Dollaff, Eldon Guy Sr |
18 Sep 1906 | | I2455 |
44 |
Markley, Elliott Levine |
18 Sep 1911 | Franklin Twp., Carbon Co., PA | I82116 |
45 |
Holt, Kenneth Lee |
18 Sep 1917 | Wadley, Jefferson Co., GA | I284 |
46 |
Bernheart, Richard Milton |
18 Sep 1921 | Johnstown, Cambria Co., PA | I82277 |
47 |
Vanderbogart, Barbara Ola |
18 Sep 1921 | Ellenburg, Clinton Co., NY | I236 |
DiedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Damon, Hannah |
18 Sep 1719 | Reading, Middlesex Co., MA | I60617 |
2 |
Colton, Mary |
18 Sep 1736 | | I58035 |
3 |
Dixey, Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1740 | | I80728 |
4 |
Scott, Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1743 | MA | I15287 |
5 |
Sturtevant, Samuel III |
18 Sep 1743 | Halifax, Plymouth Co., MA | I16209 |
6 |
Sturtevant, Samuel |
18 Sep 1743 | Halifax, Plymouth Co., MA | I26208 |
7 |
Stone, Joseph |
18 Sep 1774 | | I33420 |
8 |
Holbrook, Deborah |
18 Sep 1776 | Uxbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I67202 |
9 |
Baldwin, Hannah |
18 Sep 1804 | | I3054 |
10 |
Moulthrop, Eli |
18 Sep 1813 | | I35021 |
11 |
Johnson, Agnes |
18 Sep 1814 | | I26530 |
12 |
Worthington, Samuel |
18 Sep 1828 | Royalton, Niagara Co., NY | I85893 |
13 |
Damon, Eunice B. |
18 Sep 1835 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I8073 |
14 |
Bisbee, John |
18 Sep 1839 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I9159 |
15 |
Gould, Eleanor |
18 Sep 1840 | | I9839 |
16 |
Lewis, Georgina |
18 Sep 1842 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I4644 |
17 |
Thayer, Warren K. |
18 Sep 1845 | Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | I18926 |
18 |
Boynton, Phebe |
18 Sep 1848 | Springfield, Windsor Co., VT | I10833 |
19 |
Monjar, Frances |
18 Sep 1865 | Venango Co., PA | I84252 |
20 |
Edwards, Eliza |
18 Sep 1867 | Casco, Cumberland Co., ME | I18121 |
21 |
Hubbard, Dolly |
18 Sep 1881 | | I68648 |
22 |
Bodurtha, Jerre/Jene Almon |
18 Sep 1882 | | I50721 |
23 |
Balch, Polly |
18 Sep 1893 | Orwell, Oswego Co., NY | I64836 |
24 |
Lauzon, Florence E. |
18 Sep 1893 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I4648 |
25 |
Hontz, Louisa |
18 Sep 1896 | | I621 |
26 |
Gammon, Alfreda |
18 Sep 1918 | Hartford, Oxford Co., ME | I10113 |
27 |
Lincoln, Lewis N. |
18 Sep 1929 | Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co., PA | I88050 |
28 |
Galloway, Thomas Ellis |
18 Sep 1943 | Victory Twp., Venango Co., PA | I84826 |
29 |
Blair, John Milton |
18 Sep 1951 | Sugarcreek, Venango Co., PA | I87053 |
30 |
Sharpe, Roberta |
18 Sep 1993 | Summerville, Chattooga Co., GA | I297 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Beach, Luther Vance |
18 Sep 1841 | Barkeyville, Venango Co., PA | I85232 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Crocker, Joseph
Howland, Anne |
18 Sep 1691 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., MA | I19601 I19384 |
2 |
Sherman, Ebenezer
Decrow, Margaret |
18 Sep 1702 | Marshfield, Plymouth Co., MA | I78603 I72817 |
3 |
Ewer, Thomas
Torrey, Sarah |
18 Sep 1712 | | I73661 I73657 |
4 |
Knapp, Nathaniel
Gerrish, Elizabeth |
18 Sep 1754 | | I62023 I62095 |
5 |
Hooker, Seth
Griswold, Sarah |
18 Sep 1808 | | I3549 I3576 |
6 |
Knapp, Oren B.
Brackett, Sophronia |
18 Sep 1828 | | I74693 I74726 |
7 |
Taft, John Weise
Clark, Eliza |
18 Sep 1836 | | I86039 I86040 |
8 |
Robinson, Stephen Ripley
Bisbee, Lavinia/Lovina Buck |
18 Sep 1844 | Hartford, Oxford Co., ME | I2084 I2226 |
9 |
Bisbee, Hosea B.
Shaw, Charlotte Frances |
18 Sep 1859 | Sumner, Oxford Co., ME | I73230 I56989 |
10 |
Houghton, O. P.
Bisbee, Maria/Mariah |
18 Sep 1869 | | I56912 I56911 |
11 |
Jackson, Reuel G.
Bisbee, Huldah L. |
18 Sep 1870 | | I56687 I56686 |
BaptisedMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptised |
Person ID |
1 |
Wightman, Anna |
18 Sep 1608 | Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, England | I82622 |
2 |
Hart, Samuel |
18 Sep 1692 | | I3740 |
3 |
Tilden, Desire |
18 Sep 1720 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I51777 |
4 |
Moulthrop, Charles |
18 Sep 1790 | | I26729 |
5 |
Moulthrop, Polly |
18 Sep 1790 | | I26395 |
6 |
Moulthrop, Sally |
18 Sep 1790 | | I26396 |
7 |
Moulthrop, Timothy |
18 Sep 1790 | | I27253 |
CensusMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Census |
Person ID |
1 |
Belgin, Susannah |
18 Sep 1850 | Upper Towmensing, Carbon Co., PA | I83551 |
2 |
Nonnemacher, Catherine |
18 Sep 1850 | Upper Towmensing, Carbon Co., PA | I16612 |
3 |
Nonnemacher, Franklin W. |
18 Sep 1850 | Upper Towmensing, Carbon Co., PA | I83552 |
4 |
Nonnemacher, Samuel |
18 Sep 1850 | Upper Towmensing, Carbon Co., PA | I83550 |
|